Google Adsense Support Bahasa Indonesia

logo google adsense

logo google adsense

Alhamdulillah.. saat yang dinantikan telah tiba. Sekarang adsense sudah support Bahasa Indonesia. Anda bisa meletakkan kode adsense di situs-situs berbahasa Indonesia mulai sekarang.

Pengumuman resmi bisa anda baca disini: http://adsense.blogspot.com/2012/02/adsense-now-speaks-indonesian.html

Kalau males ngeklik, nih saya share tulisannya:

We’re glad to announce that Indonesian has just joined the family of AdSense supported languages. Let’s celebrate by raising our hands in a kecak dance, watching a wayang kulit show or cooking traditional Indonesian recipes.

If you have a website in Bahasa Indonesia, you’ll now be able to earn money by showing Google AdSense ads. To get started, sign up for an AdSense account. We’ll review your application and in the meantime, we recommend you get familiar with the basics of AdSense and our policies.

If you already have an AdSense account, simply implement AdSense on your site in Bahasa Indonesia to start displaying contextually targeted ads.

You can now also implement AdSense for Mobile content on your mobile sites in Bahasa Indonesia. Check out our Help Center to learn how to implement AdSense on a mobile site.

Selamat datang di program AdSense!

Posted by Emanuele Brandi, Product Sales Lead

Trus sekarang musti gimana? Ya udah tulis yang blog anda sendiri dengan bahasa anda sendiri dan hasil karya anda sendiri. Nggak ada alasan lagi untuk tidak berbisnis online. Kendala bahasa sudah tidak ada. Hayoo buruan ngeblog.

sumber : http://cafeblogger.web.id

Tentang Nasyiin

Jika tidak bisa memberi manfaat pada orang lain, minimal tidak memberinya mudharat. # Suka komputer, Civil Engineering utamanya sumberdaya Air ^_^
Galeri | Pos ini dipublikasikan di Internet dan tag , , , , , , , . Tandai permalink.

Silakan tinggalkan komentar anda di sini:D

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s